Thursday, June 30, 2011

Asian actress Uhm Jung-hwa pictures

Uhm Jung-hwa is a South Korean female Korean pop artist and actress.
Also known as:Madonna of Korea
Date of birth:August 17, 1969
Place of birth:Jecheon, North Chungcheong, South Korea
Genres:K-pop, Dance, Electro-pop
Occupations:Actress, Singer,Lingerie designer
 Uhm Jung-hwa
 Uhm Jung-hwa
 Uhm Jung-hwa
 Uhm Jung-hwa
 Uhm Jung-hwa
Uhm Jung-hwa

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment